TRENDnet GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module up to 1,800ft. TEG-GBSX

TRENDnet GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module up to 1,800ft. TEG-GBSX Loading...
$21.06 (was $89.99)

 

Argh! It looks like we've just recently sold out of this item. Click below to be notified as soon as it's available!

The TEG-GBSX by TRENDnet was hard to come by - but we have it! We just narrowly escaped an attempt by the Mangalores to commandeer our ship and steal our cargo. With a little help from Corban, of course - not your typical cab driver, that's for sure!

You'll be pleased to learn that this item has been Fashioned by the elves of Rivendell, has been imbued with moon beams, and sparkles with the light of a thousand stars. OK - maybe not, but that would be cool - right? It is definitely New, though!

We did have one customer report that the use of this item resulted in the creation of a rune-covered circular portal capable of connecting our world to others. Unfortunately, the "portal" turned out to be nothing more than an oversized inner-tube in the guy's backyard swimming pool. Please feel free to reach out to us with any concerns *you* may have.

A new shipment of droids has just arrived and we must head over to inspect them. Call out if we can still be of assistance with the TRENDnet TEG-GBSX or anything else!