Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4= QSFP+ transceiver module - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm - for ASR 9000 Series, Nexus 2248PQ 10GE, 3016Q, 3064-E, 3064PQ, 3064-X, 6001

Cisco

Condition: New
Price:
$317.10
Stock:
Sold out
** FREE SHIPPING on orders of $50 or more

Description

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Apple Pay Bitcoin Diners Club Discover Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed